Category: 
Sort by: 

Haines, Geoffrey Principal

Casteen, Laurie Speech Language Pathologist
Baldini, Maureen Computer Science Teacher
Barbato, John 6th Grade ELA Teacher
Bendig, Renee Health Teacher
Benfer, Andrew 4th Grade ELA/Social Studies Teacher
Beseris, Stephen Library Media Specialist
Bloomstead, Scott Special Education Teacher
Bogushefsky, Aaron Art Teacher
Butterick, Frank Band Director
Cappelletti, Michael Special Education Teacher
Coley, Priscilla 5th Grade Math/Science Teacher
Corona, Elizabeth Social Worker
Cuneo, Lisa Physical Education Teacher
Daily, Karyn World Language Teacher
Duffey, Megan 7th Grade ELA Teacher
Franckle, Christine 5th Grade ELA/Social Studies Teacher
Gerent, Alissa Reading Teacher
Hirsch, Edward Special Education Teacher
Hunt, Bruce 4th Grade Math/Science Teacher
Jenkins, Myron Eighth Grade Teacher
Juliano, Regina 4th Grade ELA/Social Studies Teacher
Kramm- Rowe, Jennifer Music Teacher
Kriegner, Jess 6th Grade Math Teacher
Lane, Matthew 7th Grade ELA Teacher
Lanterman, Ita Reading Teacher
LaSasso, Frank 8th Grade Math Teacher
Lichtenstein, S. Tech ED./ Woodworking Teacher
Lubas, Leigh Family and Consumer Sciences Teacher
MacNamara, Heather Special Education Teacher
Maczonis, Megan 7th Grade Math Teacher
Maurer, Lynn Special Education Teacher
Meng, Connie School Nurse
Miedama, Mark 5th Grade Math/Science Teacher
Miley, Lauren Spanish Teacher
Morris, Lindsay 7th + 8th Grade Math Teacher
Nunan, Christopher 5th Grade ELA/Social Studies/Math/Science Teacher
Parker, Jesse Physical Education Teacher
Parker, Sonja 8th Grade ELA Teacher
Pepe, Patricia 6th + 8th Grade ELA Teacher
Pontari, Christie World Language Teacher
Pruitt, Shannon Guidance Counselor
Rosander, Debra 4th Grade Math/Science Teacher
Ruane-Graham, Eileen Special Education Teacher
Ruffenach, Ashley 5th Grade ELA/Social Studies Teacher
Schmid, Ashley English As A Second Language Teacher
Skulsky, Jeri Reading Teacher
Spiegel, Robert 6th + 7th Grade Math Teacher
Terry, Cory 7th + 8th Grade Science Teacher
Tornblom, Michelle 7th Grade Social Studies Teacher
Tribulski, Wendy 7th + 8th Grade Science Teacher
Verducci, Nick 8th Grade Social Studies Teacher
Ward, Megan 4th Grade ELA/Social Studies/Math/Science Teacher
Weaver, Cholehna 6th Grade Social Studies Teacher
Wiesenthal, Joyce Special Education Teacher
Wira, Amber 6th Grade Science Teacher
Zelinski, Marianne 6th Grade Math/ELA Teacher

Barbetto, Nancy Secretary, CST Dept.
Brown, Mardee Secretary, Guidance Dept.
Carideo, Joseph Educational Support Custodian
Cupps, Lisa Educational Support Foods
Darcusio, Raymond J Educational Support Maintenance
Davis, James Educational Support Grounds
Dubs, Michele Secretary to the Principal
Franks, Joyce Para Professional Instructional Aide
Gallagher, Patricia Para Professional Aide
Hoffmann, Sharon Educational Support Foods
Hudson, Therese Para Professional Library Aide
Kooker, Sandra Para Professional Instructional Aide
Lauer, Todd Head Custodian
Mateer, Maria Para Professional Instructional Aide
Matinog, John Educational Support Custodian
McClellan, James Educational Support Custodian
Morgan , Lawrence Educational Support Groundskeeper
Naddeo, Marianne Educational Support Foods
Shallcross, William Educational Support Custodian
Winfield, Judy Educational Support Foods

Meng, Connie School Nurse
Pruitt, Shannon Guidance Counselor